NauczycielPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
Weronika Antkiewicz-Kowalska7:00 - 8:00
pokój nauczycielski
Beata Bącela7:45 - 8:45
sala SGN/1
Elżbieta Bagińska9:40 - 10:40
pokój nauczycielski
Michał Bagiński7:00 - 8:00
sala 134
Marek Bartoszek11:35 - 12:35
sala SW9
Ilona Baumgart0:00 - 0:00
Ilona Budkowska0:00 - 0:00
Tomasz Chybczyński0:00 - 0:00
Małgorzata Darul-Wywiał0:00 - 0:00
Katarzyna Derlińska11:40 - 12:40
pokój nauczycielski
Anna Fąkowska7:00 - 8:00
pokój nauczycielski
Iwona Fret0:00 - 0:00
Aleksandra Gradomska11:25 - 12:25
pokój nauczycielski
Andrzej Grudziński0:00 - 0:00
Anna Jabłońska0:00 - 0:00
Jan Janicki13:30 - 14:30
sala SW konf.
Beata Jóźwik10:30 - 11:30
sala SW12
Zbigniew Kasprzak11:35 - 12:35
sala SW5
Mariusz Kaszyński0:00 - 0:00
Dorota Kołodziejska8:00 - 9:00
gabinet wicedyrektor
Łukasz Królasik0:00 - 0:00
Ilona Kropidłowska8:40 - 9:40
pokój nauczycielski
Kamil Krzyżański9:40 - 10:40
pokój nauczycielski
Dorota Kucharska10:30 - 11:30
gabinet psychologa
Magdalena Kujawa-Zając0:00 - 0:00
Joanna Kwiatkowska15:30 - 16:30
sala 71
Emilia Lewicka14:00 - 15:00
sala 126
Renata Liśkiewicz-Gwóźdź12:20 - 13:20
pokój nauczycielski
Monika Malanowicz0:00 - 0:00
Dominika Małolepsza13:15 - 14:15
pokój nauczycielski
Monika Michalczyk11:30 - 12:30
pokój nauczycielski
Elżbieta Mierzejewska9:40 - 10:40
pokój nauczycielski
Piotr Mierzejewski14:00 - 15:00
gabinet wicedyrektora
Antoni Migdalski0:00 - 0:00
Tomasz Mikusik10:30 - 11:30
sala SGN/1
Małgorzata Mysińska0:00 - 0:00
Mirosława Nawrocka8:00 - 9:00
pokój nauczycielski
Irena Nowak-Pająk9:45 - 10:45
pokój nauczycielski
Marek Opach9:45 - 10:45
pokój nauczycielski
Anna Opas9:40 - 10:40
pokój nauczycielski
Maria Pasik8:45 - 9:45
pokój nauczycielski
Zbigniew Pawłowski9:35 - 10:35
sala 45
Marcin Polewski9:40 - 10:40
pokój nauczycielski
Katarzyna Poronin0:00 - 0:00
Iwona Przybylska0:00 - 0:00
Magdalena Raszewska12:15 - 13:15
pokój nauczycielski
Izabela Restel13:15 - 14:15
pokój nauczycielski
Agnieszka Sobczak14:00 - 15:00
sala 83
Radosław Sochacki0:00 - 0:00
Paweł Stępiński13:00 - 14:00
sala SW11
Marcin Szczap9:40 - 10:40
sala SW2
Krzysztof Szkudlarek0:00 - 0:00
Paulina Tęgos13:10 - 14:10
pokój nauczycielski
Agnieszka Tomczyk9:40 - 10:40
sala SW3
Ewa Tomczyk7:50 - 8:50
pokój nauczycielski
Przemysław Tomczyk13:30 - 14:30
sala 139
Marek Trzmiel0:00 - 0:00
Iwona Ujazdowska0:00 - 0:00
Alina Walasek9:40 - 10:40
sala SGN/1
Mariusz Wasilewski8:40 - 9:40
sala SW9
Agnieszka Wiśniewska10:30 - 11:30
sala 124
Wojciech Woźniak9:45 - 10:45
sala 41
Michał Woźniczko11:00 - 12:00
sala SGN/1
Grzegorz Zawadzki13:10 - 14:10
pokój nauczycielski
Halina Zawiślak7:45 - 8:45
pokój nauczycielski
Janusz Żurawski11:30 - 12:30
sala SW6
Marcin Żyliński7:50 - 8:50
sala 46